Regio League
 

Topscorer 1. Liga, OS / Ost (2012)

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Daniel PeerPIKES EHC Oberthurgau22142842
Philipp BucherEHC Frauenfeld21141327
Danny MasaGDT Bellinzona22111627
Thomas JostEHC Frauenfeld18161026
Martin BüsserEHC Winterthur22131326
Gregory ChristenHC Chiasso21111324
Luca HombergerSC Herisau2291524
Eric GeiserEHC Winterthur2251924
Roger LüdiEHC Chur Capricorns2215621
Roland KorschPIKES EHC Oberthurgau21111021
Christian StrasserPIKES EHC Oberthurgau1491221
Nino FehrPIKES EHC Oberthurgau2281321
Viktor NikolicEHC Dübendorf2071421
Corsin RiatschEHC Bülach2281220
Pascal VögeliEHC Bülach2171320
Thomas SchenaGDT Bellinzona2291019
Ramon SchaufelbergerEHC Bülach2181119
Ken KünzliEHC Bülach2151419
Timon VeselyEHC Dübendorf2213518
Mattia GuidottiEHC Winterthur2211718
Jann PargätziEHC Frauenfeld1981018
Matthias SchoopEHC Frauenfeld2261218
Dario HorberPIKES EHC Oberthurgau2241418
Pierino BiglielEHC Arosa1110717
Marco TannerEHC Winterthur138917
Joey IsabellaHC Chiasso2071017
Claudio IsabellaHC Chiasso2261117
Thomas KorschEHC Frauenfeld2251217
Petr VlkSC Herisau218816
Giancarlo HendrySC Herisau227916
Spencer RezekEHC Winterthur2251116
Reto MüllerEHC Dübendorf2241216
Fabian ZieglerEHC Arosa2241216
Enzo CorviEHC Chur Capricorns229615
Philipp LoserEHC Winterthur229615
Luca BalernaHC Chiasso227815
Daniel SteimerSC Herisau226915
Benjamin RoggerGDT Bellinzona2241115
Davide BianchiGDT Bellinzona228614
Edoardo RaimondiHC Chiasso228614
Kevin RohnerSC Herisau168614
Marc WüstEHC Dübendorf227714
Andreas JohnPIKES EHC Oberthurgau227714
Rico BonorandEHC Arosa117714
Markus SchwynEHC Frauenfeld199413
Rene StüssiEHC Uzwil 178513
Damiano CerinottiGDT Bellinzona228513
Patrick MeichtryEHC Dübendorf227613
Luca GrassiGDT Bellinzona104913
Andreas PerretEHC Winterthur224913
 

 


© Swiss Ice Hockey Regio League – alle Rechte vorbehalten